Twin Bridges Realty Twin Bridges Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
851 Properties

851 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 390 N Golf Manor, Connersville, IN 47331
    1/37 37

    $ 310,000 7.5%

    $ 335,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,693 SqFt

    390 N Golf Manor, Connersville, IN 47331

    Single Family Home

  • 2600 Park Rd, Connersville, IN 47331
    1/31 31

    $ 170,000 43.3%

    $ 299,900

    0.37 Acres Lot

    2600 Park Rd, Connersville, IN 47331

    Commercial

  • 123 W County Road 340 South, Connersville, IN 47331
    1/19 19

    $ 95,000

    $ 95,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,715 SqFt

    123 W County Road 340 South, Connersville, IN 47331

    Single Family Home

  • 114 Holly Street, Connersville, IN 47331
    1/14 14

    $ 110,000 4.3%

    $ 114,900

    2 Beds2 Baths816 SqFt

    114 Holly Street, Connersville, IN 47331

    Single Family Home

  • 623 Old Orchard Ln, Connersville, IN 47331
    1/35 35

    $ 235,000 6.0%

    $ 249,900

    4 Beds4 Baths2,078 SqFt

    623 Old Orchard Ln, Connersville, IN 47331

    Single Family Home

  • 111 S Villa Dr, Connersville, IN 47331
    1/20 20

    $ 184,499 0.2%

    $ 184,900

    2 Beds3 Baths1,536 SqFt

    111 S Villa Dr, Connersville, IN 47331

    Single Family Home

  • 5251 S Osborn Rd, Connersville, IN 47331

    $ 137,000 6.8%

    $ 147,000

    16.6 Acres

    5251 S Osborn Rd, Connersville, IN 47331

    Vacant Land

  • 4687 S State Road 1, Connersville, IN 47331
    1/19 19

    $ 185,900 1.6%

    $ 189,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,267 SqFt

    4687 S State Road 1, Connersville, IN 47331

    Single Family Home

  • 817 Scott Street, Connersville, IN 47331
    1/18 18

    $ 93,000 15.5%

    $ 110,000

    2 Beds1 Bath624 SqFt

    817 Scott Street, Connersville, IN 47331

    Single Family Home

  • 2242 Indiana Ave, Connersville, IN 47331
    1/37 37

    $ 167,500

    $ 167,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt

    2242 Indiana Ave, Connersville, IN 47331

    Single Family Home

  • 1132 Major Drive, Connersville, IN 47331
    1/26 26

    $ 256,400 1.3%

    $ 259,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,789 SqFt

    1132 Major Drive, Connersville, IN 47331

    Single Family Home

  • 324 W 12th Street, Connersville, IN 47331
    1/19 19

    $ 119,900 4.8%

    $ 125,900

    4 Beds2 Baths2,220 SqFt

    324 W 12th Street, Connersville, IN 47331

    Single Family Home

  • 4289 E Everton Road, Connersville, IN 47331
    1/18 18

    $ 80,000 20.0%

    $ 100,000

    5 Beds1 Bath3,112 SqFt

    4289 E Everton Road, Connersville, IN 47331

    Single Family Home

  • 216 W 19th St, Connersville, IN 47331
    1/2 2

    $ 65,000 29.3%

    $ 92,000

    2 Beds2,613 Sqft Lot

    216 W 19th St, Connersville, IN 47331

    Multi-Family

  • 3227 Richmond Ave, Connersville, IN 47331
    1/33 33

    $ 165,000 0.1%

    $ 164,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,120 SqFt

    3227 Richmond Ave, Connersville, IN 47331

    Single Family Home

  • 2597 S 800 E, Glenwood, IN 46133
    1/35 35

    $ 190,000 17.0%

    $ 229,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,728 SqFt

    2597 S 800 E, Glenwood, IN 46133

    Single Family Home

  • 1715 Ohio Ave, Connersville, IN 47331
    1/19 19

    $ 126,500

    $ 126,500

    3 Beds1 Bath1,848 SqFt

    1715 Ohio Ave, Connersville, IN 47331

    Single Family Home

  • 3212 Beeson Ave, Connersville, IN 47331

    $ 125,000 3.8%

    $ 129,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

    3212 Beeson Ave, Connersville, IN 47331

    Single Family Home

  • 601 Matthew Ave, Connersville, IN 47331

    $ 138,000 0.7%

    $ 139,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,092 SqFt

    601 Matthew Ave, Connersville, IN 47331

    Single Family Home

  • 1514 Conwell, Connersville, IN 47331

    $ 80,000

    $ 80,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths946 SqFt

    1514 Conwell, Connersville, IN 47331

    Single Family Home

  • 2769 E 400 N, Connersville, IN 47331

    $ 177,000 9.0%

    $ 194,500

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,144 SqFt

    2769 E 400 N, Connersville, IN 47331

    Single Family Home

  • 3910 E Alquina Rd, Connersville, IN 47331

    $ 189,000

    $ 189,000

    1 Bed1 Bath1,650 SqFt

    3910 E Alquina Rd, Connersville, IN 47331

    Single Family Home

  • 2310 Vermont Avenue, Connersville, IN 47331

    $ 145,000 3.6%

    $ 139,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,191 SqFt

    2310 Vermont Avenue, Connersville, IN 47331

    Single Family Home

  • 731 Western Avenue, Connersville, IN 47331

    $ 164,000 28.4%

    $ 229,000

    1 Bath0.27 Acres Lot

    731 Western Avenue, Connersville, IN 47331

    Other Types

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 36
site logo

Get My App

Twin Bridges Realty
Becky Turney-Sparks
+1(317) 914-9457
rebeccaturney1019@yahoo.com
222 W 30th St, Connersville, Indiana, 47331, USA

      Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. Our Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo

Get My App

Twin Bridges Realty
Becky Turney-Sparks
+1(317) 914-9457
rebeccaturney1019@yahoo.com
222 W 30th St, Connersville, Indiana, 47331, USA

      Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. Our Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot